products

12131748017 12V BMW E36 Car Ignition Coil

Basic Information
Place of Origin: ZHEJIANG, CHINA
Brand Name: KTT
Certification: ISO9001/TS16949
Model Number: 12131748017
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PIECES
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: KTT Brand Packing, Neutral Packing, As Customers' Request
Delivery Time: 1-30 WORKING DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C
Supply Ability: 30, 000 PIECES PER MONTH
Detail Information
FACTORY NO.: T0401 Car Fitment: BMW
`Model: E36 Brand Name: KTT
Volt: 12V
High Light:

12131748017

,

E36 Car Ignition Coil


Product Description

replacement for Original (OE) Manufacturer Part # 12131748017 - Ignition Coil

 

Description

 

 

Condition

 

 

Brand new

 

 

Quantity

 

 

1 piece 

 

 

Warranty

 

1-year warranty for any manufacturing defect

 

 

Application List:

 

 
BMW 3 (E36) [1990-1998]
BMW 3 (E46) [1998-2005]
BMW 3 Compact (E36) [1994-2000]
BMW 3 Compact (E46) [2001-2005]
BMW 3 Convertible (E36) [1993-1999]
BMW 3 Convertible (E46) [2000-2007]
BMW 3 Coupe (E36) [1991-1999]
BMW 3 Coupe (E46) [1999-2006]
BMW 3 Touring (E36) [1994-1999]
BMW 3 Touring (E46) [1999-2005]
BMW 5 (E39) [1995-2003]
BMW 5 Touring (E39) [1996-2004]
BMW 7 (E38) [1994-2001]
BMW 8 (E31) [1990-1999]
BMW X5 (E53) [2000-2007]
BMW Z3 Coupe (E36) [1997-2003]
BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) [1995-2003]
BMW Z8 Roadster (E52) [2000-2003]
 
MG
MG ZS [2001-2005]
MG ZS Hatchback [2001-2005]
MG ZT [2001-2005]
MG ZT- T [2001-2005]
 
ROVER
45 Hatchback (RT) [2000-2005]
45 Saloon (RT) [2000-2005]
75 (RJ) [1999-2005]7
5 Tourer (RJ) [2001-2006]

Application note:

 

Please double confirm with our salesman when you are not sure about the item.

 

 

Reference number:

 

BMW : 12131748017
BMW : 12131748018
BMW : 1703228
BMW : 1748018
HITACHI : 133804
HITACHI : 2503804
Reference Numbers
ABAKUS : 122-01-003
AUTOMOTOR France : AIC5200
AUTOMOTOR France : PIC5200
BBT : IC09103
BLUE PRINT : ADJ131410
BOSCH : 0 221 504 029
BOUGICORD : 155200
BRECAV : 104.001
BRECAV : 104.002
BREMI : 11860T
BSG : BSG 15-835-003
DELPHI : GN10016
DELPHI : GN10016-11B1
EFI Automotive : 155200
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE : XIG5031
EPS : 1.970.352
ERA : 880045
ERA : 880252
ESEN SKV : 03SKV213
ESEN SKV : 03SKV214
ESEN SKV : 03SKV215
EUROCABLE : DC-1009
FACET : 9.6252
FISPA : 85.30086
GEBE : 9 4515 1
HELLA : 5DA 193 175-551
HELLA : 5DA 749 475-311
HOFFER : 8010454
JANMOR : JM5002
KW : 470 352
MAXGEAR : 13-0002
MEYLE : 314 131 0000
MEYLE : 314 131 0001
MOBILETRON : CE-125
SASIC : 9206002
SIDAT : 85.30086
SKV GERMANY : 03SKV213
SKV GERMANY : 03SKV214
SKV GERMANY : 03SKV215
STELLOX : 61-00013-SX
SWAG : 20 92 9147
TOPRAN : 500 960
TRISCAN : 8860 11008
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE : 08.17.004
URO Parts : 12139067830
VALEO : 245279
VEMO : V20-70-0012
WAI : CUF300
WAI : CUF354
WAIglobal : CUF300
WAIglobal : CUF354
WALKER PRODUCTS : 921-2025
WILMINK GROUP : WG1012281
WILMINK GROUP : WG1054384
WILMINK GROUP : WG1446166
WILMINK GROUP : WG1487372
WILMINK GROUP : WG1772145
WILMINK GROUP : WG1772146

 

 

Notice

 

1 - These Ignition coils are aftermarket ones.

2 - Please double confirm the compatibility as well as the OEM number before purchasing.

3 - Instruction is not included. Professional installation is recommended

 

 

Product Images

 

12131748017 12V BMW E36 Car Ignition Coil 012131748017 12V BMW E36 Car Ignition Coil 112131748017 12V BMW E36 Car Ignition Coil 212131748017 12V BMW E36 Car Ignition Coil 312131748017 12V BMW E36 Car Ignition Coil 412131748017 12V BMW E36 Car Ignition Coil 5

 

Contact Details
Alanlai

WhatsApp : +8615975642337